U bent hier

Allroundklassement

Club Allround klassement Minioren

NaamlftTotaal
Marit Wauters20073997
Wies Ruitenbeek20073409
Lotte van Damme20063373
Ralf van den Hoven20073313
Wouter Provoost20053156
Max Verschueren20072968
Pieter Nuijten20062931
Fleur Gelderland20062607
Casper van der Zwan20062413
Sem de Ridder20062395
Luca Verbruggen20082286
Tessa Walhout20072252
Colin de Maeijer20071531
Kirsten Verdurmen20061082
Wouter Buijs20051001
Lois de Rijk2007958
Dynand Schram2005957
Nathan van Waes2008802
Lieke van Laere2006795
Arne van Overloop2008643
Caya van Vlieberghe2006404
Tara Hoefeijzers2007302
Akram el Amrani200691