U bent hier

Allroundklassement

Club Allround klassement Minioren

NaamlftTotaal
Marit Wauters20073973
Lotte van Damme20063355
Ralf van den Hoven20073238
Wies Ruitenbeek20073139
Wouter Provoost20053102
Pieter Nuijten20062899
Fleur Gelderland20062607
Max Verschueren20072502
Sem de Ridder20062369
Tessa Walhout20072157
Casper van der Zwan20061996
Luca Verbruggen20081547
Wouter Buijs20051001
Kirsten Verdurmen2006945
Colin de Maeijer2007930
Dynand Schram2005914
Lieke van Laere2006795
Nathan van Waes2008759
Lois de Rijk2007654
Arne van Overloop2008497
Caya van Vlieberghe2006404
Tara Hoefeijzers2007302
Akram el Amrani200691
Theme designed by Donny Carette - Powered by Drupal - copyright © 2018