U bent hier

Allroundklassement

Club Allround klassement Senioren

NaamlftTotaal
Simone de Rijcke19969749
Jody Sturms20017929
Thijmen van de Beek19997866
Josine van Dorsselaer19887743
Kelly Bergez19966795
Jessica Klaassen19796508
Eline Nijskens19886353
Daphne Vonk20026128
Ingeborg Speelman-Hamelink19764477
Daphne van Driessche20024361
Iris Dieleman20014070
Bert van Waes19783548
Bart Vermeulen19962229
Matthijs Ruitenbeek19722222
Arjan Dekker19692020
Ingmar de Vries19731808
Lianke de Bruijne20011628
Coen de Ridder19741509
Woud van Leuven19991335
Esmee Vonk19991318
Tom Vermeulen19991268
Michiel Verschueren1973708
Pascal van Dijk1970534
Theme designed by Donny Carette - Powered by Drupal - copyright © 2018