U bent hier

Allroundklassement

Club Allround klassement Senioren

NaamlftTotaal
Simone de Rijcke19969749
Jody Sturms20017979
Thijmen van de Beek19997866
Josine van Dorsselaer19887768
Jessica Klaassen19796996
Kelly Bergez19966795
Daphne Vonk20026461
Eline Nijskens19886384
Ingeborg Speelman-Hamelink19764916
Iris Dieleman20014556
Daphne van Driessche20024522
Bert van Waes19783849
Joan Fontaine19883712
Bart Vermeulen19962744
Arjan Dekker19692633
Matthijs Ruitenbeek19722629
Lianke de Bruijne20012129
Ingmar de Vries19732087
Coen de Ridder19741798
Tom Vermeulen19991391
Woud van Leuven19991335
Esmee Vonk19991318
Michiel Verschueren1973950
Pascal van Dijk1970534